Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pehuajo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pehuajo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pehuajo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,5049,635
BustAfghanistan 15,0849,373
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,2389,469
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,8049,821
FarahAfghanistan 14,9239,273
GardizAfghanistan 15,5909,688
GhazniAfghanistan 15,5159,641
HeratAfghanistan 14,9959,318
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,6409,719
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,7259,772
KabulAfghanistan 15,6199,706
KandaharAfghanistan 15,2139,454
KhostAfghanistan 15,6449,721
KunduzAfghanistan 15,6549,728
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,2749,492
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,5079,636
North SalangAfghanistan 15,6259,709
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,1019,384
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,3789,556
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,2579,481
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,8399,221
ShkoderAlbania 11,9707,439
TiranaAlbania 11,9427,421
VloreAlbania 11,8687,375
AdrarAlgeria 9,5915,960
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,4966,522
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5016,525
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,8156,721
BatnaAlgeria 10,6356,608
BecharAlgeria 9,7346,049
BejaiaAlgeria 10,6216,600
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6315,985
BiskraAlgeria 10,5256,540
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1046,279
ChlefAlgeria 10,3376,424
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6946,645
DjanetAlgeria 10,0386,238
DjelfaAlgeria 10,3486,430
El GoleaAlgeria 10,0116,221
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5036,527
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2146,347
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,3256,416
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3206,413
In SalahAlgeria 9,7326,048
MilianaAlgeria 10,4026,464
OranAlgeria 10,1676,318
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4395,866
SkikdaAlgeria 10,7566,684
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6205,978
TebessaAlgeria 10,7346,671
TimimounAlgeria 9,7296,046
TindoufAlgeria 9,0345,614
TouggourtAlgeria 10,4236,477
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6986,648
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,30910,134
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,8286,729
HuamboAngola 8,0745,017
LuandaAngola 8,0965,031
LuenaAngola 8,5125,290
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6034,725
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 2,9661,843
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,0731,910
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,0801,914
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,0211,878
ByrdAntarctica 5,4803,406
DavisAntarctica 7,9394,933
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,9331,823
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,9634,327
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 348216
AzulArgentina 210130
Bahia BlancaArgentina 320199
BarilocheArgentina 997619
Buenos AiresArgentina 342212
CeresArgentina 665413
ChamicalArgentina 735457
ChepesArgentina 666414
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,198745
ConcordiaArgentina 622387
CórdobaArgentina 550342
Cordoba ObsArgentina 540335
CorrientesArgentina 982610
EsquelArgentina 1,116694
EzeizaArgentina 327203
FormosaArgentina 1,130702
General PicoArgentina 168104
GualeguaychuArgentina 438272
JuninArgentina 172107
La PlataArgentina 376234
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,572977
La RiojaArgentina 855531
LaboulayeArgentina 235146
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,8101,125
Las LomitasArgentina 1,248776
Malarg EArgentina 695432
MaquinchaoArgentina 843524
Mar Del PlataArgentina 447278
Marcos JuarezArgentina 353219
MendozaArgentina 719447
Mendoza AeroArgentina 716445
Monte CaserosArgentina 738458
NeuquenArgentina 648403
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10364
OranArgentina 1,433891
ParanaArgentina 473294
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 818509
PergaminoArgentina 251156
PigeArgentina 198123
Pilar ObsArgentina 502312
PosadasArgentina 1,099683
PresidenciaArgentina 1,017632
Puente Del IncaArgentina 809503
Punta IndioArgentina 421262
Rafaela IntaArgentina 522325
ReconquistaArgentina 771479
Rio CuartoArgentina 373232
Rio GallegosArgentina 1,8471,148
RivadaviaArgentina 1,305811
RosarioArgentina 344214
SaltaArgentina 1,272791
San AntonioArgentina 614381
San LuisArgentina 500310
San RafaelArgentina 607377
Santa RosaArgentina 226141
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 929577
SarmientoArgentina 1,239770
TrelewArgentina 865537
TucumanArgentina 1,052654
UshuaiaArgentina 2,1621,344
Villa DoloresArgentina 528328
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 684425
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 397247
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,7438,540
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7223,555
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8617,370
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1337,539
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1768,188
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2268,219
AmberleyAustralia 12,0777,505
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1307,538
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0807,507
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0158,709
CairnsAustralia 13,4688,369
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4717,128
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2448,230
CedunaAustralia 12,2827,632
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4867,759
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3018,265
Cobar MoAustralia 11,9877,449
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8798,625
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7977,331
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5117,774
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9998,699
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4808,998
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2368,847
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8067,336
East SaleAustralia 11,2636,999
Esperance (po)Australia 12,2557,616
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2557,616
EssendonAustralia 11,3797,071
ForrestAustralia 12,5257,783
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2166,970
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8157,964
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,1598,177
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9168,648
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7706,693
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7706,693
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1358,162
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5967,827
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9116,780
LavertonAustralia 11,3707,066
LearmonthAustralia 13,5408,414
LongreachAustralia 12,8697,997
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8707,998
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3877,076
Low HeadAustralia 10,9766,820
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8838,005
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,2355,739
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6698,494
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0678,120
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3887,076
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,3687,064
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,8327,353
Mount GambierAustralia 11,5037,148
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3378,288
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1126,905
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5918,446
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4547,117
NuriootpaAustralia 11,8987,394
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6118,458
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7407,917
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4747,751
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7618,551
RichmondAustralia 11,5777,194
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6007,830
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,5277,163
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,5347,167
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6158,460
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6168,461
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2648,864
TibooburraAustralia 12,3357,665
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1848,193
WaggaAustralia 11,5527,179
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2238,839
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6127,216
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3168,275
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0648,118
WoomeraAustralia 12,3117,650
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2128,832
GrazAustria 11,9977,455
InnsbruckAustria 11,7627,309
KlagenfurtAustria 11,9067,398
LinzAustria 11,9977,455
SalzburgAustria 11,8977,393
ViennaAustria 12,1327,539
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,8547,366
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,9118,644
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,0248,715
GancaAzerbaijan 13,9078,642
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,0168,710
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,9138,645
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,0227,471
LerwickUk 12,0217,470
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,0378,723
QubaAzerbaijan 14,1028,763
SakiAzerbaijan 13,9908,694
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,0748,746
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,0868,753
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,1338,782
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,9118,644
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,9908,694
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,9678,679
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,9668,679
Horta, FaialAzores 8,9505,561
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,9965,590
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9495,561
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9684,330
MuharraqBahrain 13,6278,468
ChittagongBangladesh 17,06810,606
DhakaBangladesh 17,03710,587
CharnocksBarbados 5,4473,385
BrestBelarus 12,7987,953
GomelBelarus 13,2628,241
GrodnoBelarus 12,8948,012
MinskBelarus 13,1238,155
MogilevBelarus 13,2738,248
VitebskBelarus 13,3348,286
BrusselsBelgium 11,6037,210
D’UccleBelgium 11,6037,210
OstendeBelgium 11,5587,182
Belize CityBelize 6,5564,074
BeninBenin 8,1685,076
BohiconBenin 8,2015,096
CotonouBenin 8,1685,076
KandiBenin 8,5625,320
NatitingouBenin 8,3755,204
ParakouBenin 8,4055,223
SaveBenin 8,2975,156
BermudaBermuda 7,5934,718
La PazBolivia 2,2401,392
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0151,252
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,0027,458
FrancistownBotswana 8,5955,341
MaunBotswana 8,3165,168
TshaneBotswana 7,9424,935
AimoresBrazil 2,7321,698
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,5152,184
AltamiraBrazil 3,7672,341
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2041,991
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,2161,377
ApodiBrazil 4,1652,588
AracajuBrazil 3,7352,321
AracuaiBrazil 2,8811,790
AragarcasBrazil 2,4181,503
AraxaBrazil 2,3291,448
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,9552,458
BageBrazil 880547
BambuiBrazil 2,3511,461
BarbacenaBrazil 2,3961,489
BarbalhaBrazil 3,9192,435
BarcelosBrazil 3,8802,411
BarraBrazil 3,3392,075
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7802,349
BarreirasBrazil 3,1351,948
BelémBrazil 4,0702,529
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,4931,549
BelterraBrazil 3,7642,339
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,4792,162
Bom JesusBrazil 1,341833
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,1191,938
BrasiliaBrazil 2,6281,633
BrevesBrazil 3,9792,473
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,6221,629
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,3911,486
CabroboBrazil 3,8052,365
CaceresBrazil 2,2431,394
CaetiteBrazil 3,0951,924
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,1412,573
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,8551,153
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,601995
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,1471,334
Campos SalesBrazil 3,8862,415
CanavieirasBrazil 3,1971,987
CaparaoBrazil 2,5921,610
CapinopolisBrazil 2,2621,405
CaratingaBrazil 2,6291,633
CaravelasBrazil 3,0051,867
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,0061,868
CarolinaBrazil 3,4962,173
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,6781,042
CataguasesBrazil 2,4621,530
CatalaoBrazil 2,3971,490
CatanduvaBrazil 2,0651,283
CaxiasBrazil 3,9352,445
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,248776
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,3132,680
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,4081,496
ChapecoBrazil 1,311814
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,6871,670
CipoBrazil 3,6232,252
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,3272,068
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,6031,617
CordeiroBrazil 2,4361,514
CorrentinaBrazil 3,0221,878
CorumbaBrazil 1,9151,190
CoximBrazil 2,0541,277
CrateusBrazil 4,0462,514
CuiabaBrazil 2,3311,449
CuritibaBrazil 1,6741,040
DiamantinaBrazil 2,6591,652
DiamantinoBrazil 2,4481,521
DouradosBrazil 1,6641,034
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,2801,417
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,055655
EspinosaBrazil 3,0001,864
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,6702,902
FloraniaBrazil 4,1822,599
FlorestaBrazil 3,8452,389
FlorianoBrazil 3,7642,339
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,559969
FormosaBrazil 2,6841,668
FortalezaBrazil 4,2962,669
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,343834
FrancaBrazil 2,2101,374
GaranhunsBrazil 3,9502,455
GoianiaBrazil 2,4741,538
GoiasBrazil 2,5061,557
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,7221,691
GrajauBrazil 3,6972,297
GuairaBrazil 1,502933
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2242,625
GuaratingaBrazil 3,0661,905
IbiriteBrazil 2,4781,540
IguatuBrazil 4,0092,491
IlheusBrazil 3,2622,027
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6802,287
IndaialBrazil 1,561970
IpameriBrazil 2,4291,510
IraiBrazil 1,267787
IreceBrazil 3,3942,109
ItaberabaBrazil 3,3682,093
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,6572,273
ItaitubaBrazil 3,5662,216
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,7431,705
ItaperunaBrazil 2,5371,576
ItapevaBrazil 1,8211,132
ItirucuBrazil 3,3272,067
ItuacuBrazil 3,1991,988
IvinhemaBrazil 1,6921,052
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,8221,133
JacobinaBrazil 3,4902,169
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,2482,640
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,2182,621
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,5461,582
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,3851,482
LavrasBrazil 2,3111,436
LencoisBrazil 3,3072,055
LinharesBrazil 2,8121,748
LondrinaBrazil 1,7291,075
MacapaBrazil 4,1472,577
MacauBrazil 4,2852,663
MaceioBrazil 3,9362,446
MachadoBrazil 2,2121,375
ManausBrazil 3,6452,265
MarabaBrazil 3,6352,259
MaringaBrazil 1,6831,046
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,8512,393
Monte AzulBrazil 2,9941,860
Monte SantoBrazil 3,6322,257
MonteiroBrazil 4,0052,489
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,7761,725
Morada NovaBrazil 4,1832,600
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,4412,138
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,4051,494
ObidosBrazil 3,8322,381
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,8882,416
ParacatuBrazil 2,5491,584
ParanaBrazil 2,9511,834
ParanaguaBrazil 1,7181,068
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0811,293
ParintinsBrazil 3,7332,320
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1912,604
Passo FundoBrazil 1,231765
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,4421,518
PaulistanaBrazil 3,7352,321
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,7942,358
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,0081,869
PeixeBrazil 2,9691,845
PetrolinaBrazil 3,6562,272
PicosBrazil 3,8182,372
PiraiBrazil 2,2771,415
PirenopolisBrazil 2,5691,596
PompeuBrazil 2,4831,543
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,599994
Porto De MozBrazil 3,9242,439
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,485923
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,0201,877
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,189739
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,1021,928
PosseBrazil 2,8741,786
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,1192,560
RecifeBrazil 4,1312,567
RemansoBrazil 3,5382,198
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9411,828
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,3091,435
Rio NegroBrazil 1,582983
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,2701,411
SalvadorBrazil 3,4532,146
Santa MariaBrazil 1,028639
SantaremBrazil 3,7932,357
SantosBrazil 1,9991,242
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,0521,275
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4042,115
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,0372,509
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,407875
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,053654
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,2381,391
Sao LuisBrazil 4,1252,564
Sao MateusBrazil 2,8841,792
São PauloBrazil 2,0131,251
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,1201,318
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0511,896
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,5742,221
SerrinhaBrazil 3,5452,203
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,5111,560
SobralBrazil 4,2052,613
SoureBrazil 4,1452,576
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,2712,033
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 824512
SurubimBrazil 4,0972,546
TaguatingaBrazil 3,0361,886
TarauacaBrazil 3,2091,994
TauaBrazil 3,9792,473
TefeBrazil 3,6252,253
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,8341,761
TeresinaBrazil 3,9412,449
TiriosBrazil 4,2802,660
TorresBrazil 1,350839
TracuateuaBrazil 4,1652,588
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,9491,211
TriunfoBrazil 3,9412,449
TucuruiBrazil 3,7872,354
TuriacuBrazil 4,1612,586
UaupesBrazil 4,0392,510
UbatubaBrazil 2,1281,322
UberabaBrazil 2,2531,400
VassourasBrazil 2,3121,437
VicosaBrazil 2,5021,555
VitoriaBrazil 2,7211,691
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,1261,943
Ze DocaBrazil 3,9502,455
BurgasBulgaria 12,5567,802
LomBulgaria 12,3287,661
PlevenBulgaria 12,4007,706
PlovdivBulgaria 12,3417,669
SadovoBulgaria 12,3537,676
SandanskiBulgaria 12,2017,582
SofiaBulgaria 12,2727,626
VarnaBulgaria 12,6267,846
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2935,153
BurundiBurundi 9,9016,153
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,00110,565
SiemreapCambodia 17,13610,649
BatouriCameroon 9,0735,638
DoualaCameroon 8,6355,366
GarouaCameroon 9,3175,790
MamfeCameroon 8,7145,415
MarouaCameroon 9,4695,884
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1985,716
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8365,491
YaoundeCameroon 8,7795,456
YokoCameroon 8,9715,574
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1636,937
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1496,928
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0308,097
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2285,734
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,1628,179
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9416,177
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,8596,127
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4065,845
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1456,926
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,5337,167
Banff, AbCanada 11,0036,837
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3425,805
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,8176,101
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8056,714
Bissett, MbCanada 10,2126,346
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,2175,728
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9237,409
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2456,366
Broadview, SkCanada 10,3856,453
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,4997,146
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6017,209
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,5245,297
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,7487,301
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,2617,619
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9266,790
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,1967,579
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3877,076
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,3997,084
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,6097,214
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,8036,713
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8087,959
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6177,219
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8377,356
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,9716,196
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9456,801
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6095,971
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3345,800
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,1305,674
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,1365,677
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4237,099
Chatham, NbCanada 9,2215,730
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,3227,036
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1106,283
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9456,180
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9336,794
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,6507,861
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,8387,356
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,0536,868
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5845,956
Comox, BcCanada 11,3507,053
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,0167,467
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2857,013
Coronation, AbCanada 10,8966,771
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5845,955
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,3636,440
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2247,596
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4715,886
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,6477,238
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4815,892
Dryden, OnCanada 10,0016,215
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4315,861
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,0946,894
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1196,909
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1136,906
Edson, AbCanada 11,2426,986
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6187,219
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,3507,053
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2916,395
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8427,359
Eureka, NtCanada 12,9698,059
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7766,696
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,4637,123
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2847,012
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9237,409
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8276,728
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0877,511
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,6017,209
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,6447,236
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,6187,220
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,1105,661
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,1015,655
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0936,893
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4595,878
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,7136,657
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2196,972
Golden, BcCanada 11,0776,884
Goose, NfCanada 9,9186,163
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3235,793
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,4797,133
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9955,590
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2575,752
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7237,906
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9555,565
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,9815,581
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9775,578
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9186,163
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9215,544
Hay River, NtCanada 11,8087,338
Hope, BcCanada 11,1456,926
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9278,033
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5976,585
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9798,066
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0936,893
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,0318,097
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,0046,838
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1976,958
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6976,026
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6976,026
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0856,888
Kenora, OnCanada 10,0466,243
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0285,610
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,2828,254
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3487,673
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,4666,504
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1495,685
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,9296,792
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5955,962
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,3507,675
Langara, BcCanada 12,1017,519
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1166,286
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7496,680
London, OnCanada 8,9885,585
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,7017,271
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,9496,804
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2166,970
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7507,302
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2455,745
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5946,583
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,8077,959
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7377,293
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6856,640
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2787,008
Moncton, NbCanada 9,1195,667
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4135,849
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1235,669
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1225,668
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,4976,523
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8626,129
Morden, MbCanada 10,1086,281
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1575,690
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2766,386
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2576,995
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,5685,946
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9426,178
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5507,798
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,8266,727
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3105,785
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1335,676
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1325,675
Peace River, AbCanada 11,5007,146
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,8257,348
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0566,870
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,2285,734
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0605,630
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,0946,272
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3217,035
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2825,768
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5527,179
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1856,329
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,7666,690
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5527,179
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9677,436
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4666,503
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5347,789
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2405,742
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,4797,133
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0116,842
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,1576,311
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,4716,507
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4716,507
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5347,789
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4395,866
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,8755,515
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6256,603
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,0365,615
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9697,437
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,7457,299
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2715,761
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7116,656
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4325,861
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0936,272
Scott, SkCanada 10,8126,719
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5825,954
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,9535,563
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,0945,651
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1478,169
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,0006,214
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,0056,217
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3117,029
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8407,358
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,3915,836
Summerside, PeCanada 9,1545,689
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5796,574
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5846,577
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,1245,670
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,9977,455
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8847,385
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4637,744
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6746,633
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,6017,209
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7486,679
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7536,060
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5855,956
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3497,052
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,0155,602
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,0255,608
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0335,613
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3306,419
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,1755,702
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,4417,109
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4645,881
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2196,972
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,0476,865
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,9816,824
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1906,954
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1866,951
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8856,143
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,0175,603
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2847,633
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,6057,833
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1705,698
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9495,561
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1526,308
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5776,573
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,8725,513
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8937,391
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4666,504
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,6055,347
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6025,345
SalCape Verde 7,1424,438
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,4365,864
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2036,340
AbecheChad 10,2696,381
FayaChad 10,3996,462
MoundouChad 9,4995,903
N’DjamenaChad 9,6515,997
AntofagastaChile 1,607999
AricaChile 2,1171,315
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,385861
ChicoChile 1,443897
ChillanChile 913567
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,005624
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,231765
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,433891
Curico-General FreireChile 851529
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,8851,171
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,5592,833
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,3481,459
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,091678
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,107688
ParronChile 817508
Puerto AysenChile 1,395867
Puerto MonttChile 1,151715
Punta ArenasChile 2,0301,261
QuinteroChile 925575
SantiagoChile 846526
SewellChile 798496
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,002623
ValdiviaChile 1,086675
Valdivia-PichoyChile 988614
VallenarChile 1,093679
ValparaisoChile 902560
AltaiChina 17,22410,703
BeijingChina 19,53612,140
ChangchunChina 18,93311,765
ChangduChina 18,00911,191
ChangshaChina 19,03411,828
ChengduChina 18,58611,549
ChongqingChina 18,72411,636
DuianChina 18,22011,322
ErlianChina 19,00511,810
GanzhouChina 18,86511,723
GuangzhouChina 18,54011,521
HaikouChina 18,09211,242
HailarChina 18,52111,509
HamiChina 17,77411,045
HetanChina 16,62410,330
JiuquanChina 18,24211,336
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,33110,148
KashiChina 16,32010,142
KunmingChina 18,11211,255
LanzhouChina 18,73811,644
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,41110,819
NanchangChina 19,18211,920
NanjingChina 19,58012,167
NanningChina 18,26111,348
PingbianChina 19,34312,020
QingdaoChina 19,81312,312
QiqiharChina 18,64711,588
RuoqiangChina 17,36210,789
ShanghaiChina 19,41212,063
ShantouChina 18,62211,572
ShenyangChina 19,21211,938
TaiyuanChina 19,48712,109
TaoyuanChina 18,77611,668
TengchongChina 17,79411,058
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,28510,741
Xi’AnChina 19,16311,908
XichangChina 18,28111,360
YanjiChina 18,76611,661
YichangChina 19,16111,907
YinchuanChina 18,92311,759
YiningChina 16,78210,429
ZhengzhouChina 19,59212,174
ZhijiangChina 18,78711,675
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3932,730
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4412,760
AraucaColombia 4,8633,022
BarranquillaColombia 5,3713,338
Benito SalasColombia 4,5372,820
BogotáColombia 4,6882,913
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9963,104
El CaranoColombia 4,8723,028
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5912,853
MatecanaColombia 4,7482,951
PeralesColombia 4,6892,914
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7102,927
Rafael NunezColombia 5,3453,321
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7763,589
Simon BolivarColombia 5,3843,346
VanguardiaColombia 4,6162,868
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6202,250
YariguiesColombia 4,9283,062
MoroniComoros 10,5716,569
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6083,485
LimonCosta Rica 5,5573,453
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6353,502
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5993,479
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,8367,355
DubrovnikCroatia 11,9057,398
SibenikCroatia 11,8247,348
SplitCroatia 11,8467,361
ZagrebCroatia 11,9597,431
CamagueyCuba 6,5874,093
CasablancaCuba 6,9084,293
HavanaCuba 6,8904,282
WillemstadCuraçao 5,3963,353
FamagustaCyprus 12,6607,867
LarnacaCyprus 12,6227,843
LimassolCyprus 12,5657,808
NicosiaCyprus 12,6107,836
BrnoCzech Republic 12,2077,585
ChebCzech Republic 12,0057,460
MosnovCzech Republic 12,3267,660
PragueCzech Republic 12,1177,530
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0186,225
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3415,804
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5825,333
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1965,715
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1515,687
CopenhagenDenmark 12,3637,682
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,4827,757
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,1337,540
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,1587,555
MarstalDenmark 12,2057,584
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,2917,638
OdenseDenmark 12,2357,603
RandersDenmark 12,2827,632
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,4597,742
StudsgårdDenmark 12,2027,582
TønderDenmark 12,1247,534
TylstrupDenmark 12,3247,658
TystofteDenmark 12,2737,627
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,3787,692
VestervigDenmark 12,2177,591
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1067,523
Melville HallDominica 5,7163,552
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2473,882
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1753,837
AzuaDominican Republic 6,1183,802
BaniDominican Republic 6,0853,781
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,0903,784
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1283,808
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2283,870
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,1603,828
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1733,836
DajabonDominican Republic 6,2533,886
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1153,800
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1543,824
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1193,803
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,2333,873
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1223,804
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0993,790
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,1583,826
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2523,885
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,1833,842
JimaniDominican Republic 6,1173,801
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0803,778
La VegaDominican Republic 6,1903,846
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,0933,786
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2723,897
MichesDominican Republic 6,1453,819
MocaDominican Republic 6,2103,859
MoncionDominican Republic 6,2243,868
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,2843,905
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1353,813
NaguaDominican Republic 6,1993,852
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1243,806
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,0823,779
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1803,841
PoloDominican Republic 6,0793,778
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2513,884
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,1653,831
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2313,872
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1983,851
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0843,781
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1573,826
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2073,857
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1733,836
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,1013,791
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,2073,857
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,1163,801
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1573,826
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0803,778
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1773,838
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2203,865
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2343,874
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,0963,788
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1133,798
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,1263,807
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,1783,839
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2633,892
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1353,813
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2373,876
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,5632,836
CanarEcuador 4,0982,547
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1812,598
IzobambaEcuador 4,3062,676
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3812,723
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9592,460
MilagroEcuador 4,1722,593
OtavaloEcuador 4,3572,707
PichilingueEcuador 4,2702,653
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3212,685
PuyoEcuador 4,1632,587
QuitoEcuador 4,3242,687
RumipambaEcuador 4,2412,635
San GabrielEcuador 4,3782,720
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,1217,532
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,2547,615
AswanEgypt 11,9427,421
AsyutEgypt 11,9697,438
BahariyaEgypt 11,8697,376
Beni SuefEgypt 12,0957,516
CairoEgypt 12,1807,569
DabaaEgypt 11,9907,451
DakhlaEgypt 11,7067,274
El ArishEgypt 12,4347,727
El TorEgypt 12,2587,617
FarafraEgypt 11,7177,281
HelwanEgypt 12,1617,557
HurguadaEgypt 12,2037,583
IsmailiaEgypt 12,2767,629
KhargaEgypt 11,8367,355
KosseirEgypt 12,1927,576
LuxorEgypt 12,0327,477
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,9097,400
MinyaEgypt 12,0077,461
Port-SaidEgypt 12,3147,652
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,4317,725
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,3087,649
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,2587,618
SalloumEgypt 11,7577,306
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6417,234
SohagEgypt 11,9987,456
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3207,656
TahrirEgypt 12,1527,552
TantaEgypt 12,1857,572
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2333,873
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2103,859
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2543,886
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2163,863
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,5335,303
AsmaraEritrea 11,9567,430
AssabEritrea 12,1617,557
MassawaEritrea 12,0257,472
TallinEstonia 13,1918,197
TartuEstonia 13,2428,229
VilsandiEstonia 12,9998,077
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5527,179
GonderEthiopia 11,6537,241
NegeleEthiopia 11,3877,076
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,7891,112
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,9507,426
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,9237,409
Laucala BayFiji 11,2807,010
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3877,076
NandiFiji 11,3877,076
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8726,756
HelsinkiFinland 13,2258,218
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,2498,233
JoensuuFinland 13,5708,432
JokioinenFinland 13,1968,200
JyvskylFinland 13,3688,307
KajaaniFinland 13,5318,408
KuopioFinland 13,4838,379
KuusamoFinland 13,6528,484
LappeenrantaFinland 13,4428,353
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,9848,069
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,1918,197
OuluFinland 13,4498,358
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,5878,443
TampereFinland 13,2378,226
TurkuFinland 13,1218,154
VaasaFinland 13,2108,209
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,2396,984
BiarritzFrance 10,7246,664
BordeauxFrance 10,8786,760
BrestFrance 10,9646,813
CaenFrance 11,2276,976
ChateaurouxFrance 11,1686,940
DijonFrance 11,3917,078
GourdonFrance 10,9916,830
GrenobleFrance 11,2787,008
Le MansFrance 11,1666,939
LilleFrance 11,5197,158
LyonFrance 11,2717,004
MarseilleFrance 11,1226,911
MontpellierFrance 11,0576,871
NancyFrance 11,5567,181
NantesFrance 11,0086,841
NiceFrance 11,2606,997
ParisFrance 11,3497,052
PerpignanFrance 10,9286,791
StrasbourgFrance 11,6287,226
ToulonFrance 11,1416,923
ToulouseFrance 10,9056,777
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6342,879
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4692,777
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6322,879
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5442,824
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6712,903
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2165,105
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9325,551
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9345,552
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8794,896
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,0544,383
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4625,259
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3085,163
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8236,726
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4315,861
BitamGabon 8,6585,380
CocobeachGabon 8,4185,231
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,5955,341
LambarnGabon 8,3595,194
LastourvilleGabon 8,5725,327
LibrevilleGabon 8,3655,198
MakokouGabon 8,6785,393
MayumbaGabon 8,2165,106
MitzicGabon 8,5755,328
MkamboGabon 8,8035,470
MoandaGabon 8,5805,331
MouilaGabon 8,3525,190
Port-GentilGabon 8,2285,113
TchibanGabon 8,2865,149
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8252,999
BanjulGambia 7,2614,512
SukhumiGeorgia 13,5948,447
TbilisiGeorgia 13,8338,596
BerlinGermany 12,2087,586
BrockenGermany 12,0157,466
CologneGermany 11,7577,306
DresdenGermany 12,1527,551
ErfurtGermany 11,9827,446
EssenGermany 11,7877,325
FichtelbergGermany 12,0617,495
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,7937,328
GeisenheimGermany 11,7457,298
GorlitzGermany 12,2237,596
HamburgGermany 12,1007,519
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,0997,519
HannoverGermany 12,0067,461
HelgolandGermany 12,0247,472
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,7777,318
KarlsruheGermany 11,7037,272
KasselGermany 11,9167,405
KonstanzGermany 11,6597,245
LeipzigGermany 12,0907,513
LindenbergGermany 12,2387,605
MagdeburgGermany 12,0897,512
MunichGermany 11,8617,370
MünsterGermany 11,8617,370
NeustrelitzGermany 12,2507,612
NurembergGermany 11,8937,390
NurnbergGermany 11,8917,389
PotsdamGermany 12,1897,575
RostockGermany 12,2467,610
SchleswigGermany 12,1347,540
StuttgartGermany 11,7337,291
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,6557,243
ZugspitzeGermany 11,7507,302
AccraGhana 7,9004,909
KumasiGhana 7,8634,886
TamaleGhana 8,1235,048
GibraltarGibraltar 9,9126,159
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,3537,676
AthensGreece 12,0277,474
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,0147,466
ChiosGreece 12,2327,601
CorfuGreece 11,8477,362
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,0257,473
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,9847,447
IoanninaGreece 11,9177,405
KalamataGreece 11,8467,361
KerkiraGreece 11,8477,362
Kythira IslandGreece 11,8747,379
LamiaGreece 11,9877,449
LarissaGreece 12,0297,475
LemnosGreece 12,2377,604
LimnosGreece 12,2517,613
MethoniGreece 11,8097,338
MilosGreece 12,0097,462
MitiliniGreece 12,3057,646
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,3037,645
NaxosGreece 12,1027,520
PatrasGreece 11,8967,393
RhodesGreece 12,2697,624
SamosGreece 12,2527,614
Skiros IslandGreece 12,1417,545
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,9107,401
ThessalonikiGreece 12,1207,531
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,9037,397
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,8037,335
AasiaatGreenland 11,6527,241
AmmassalikGreenland 11,4777,132
AputiteqGreenland 11,7897,326
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,8768,001
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9406,798
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,4537,117
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,7197,282
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,2507,612
JakobshavnGreenland 11,7187,282
JulianehbGreenland 10,8366,734
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,4777,132
Kap TobinGreenland 12,2437,608
NanortalikGreenland 10,7846,701
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,8936,769
NordGreenland 13,3168,275
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,1596,934
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,5087,772
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,8046,713
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,4797,133
UpernavikGreenland 12,0907,513
UummannaqGreenland 11,8727,377
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7973,602
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7953,601
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3693,958
BokeGuinea 7,1714,456
ConakryGuinea 7,1454,440
FaranahGuinea 7,3964,596
KankanGuinea 7,5344,682
KindiaGuinea 7,2404,499
KissidougouGuinea 7,3974,597
LabeGuinea 7,3864,589
MacentaGuinea 7,3724,581
MamouGuinea 7,3244,551
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4054,601
SiguiriGuinea 7,6284,740
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1954,471
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7612,958
TimehriGuyana 4,7262,937
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,1323,810
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5507,177
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9007,395
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,7427,296
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0617,495
Midway IslandHawaii 13,9818,688
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,7487,300
CatacamasHonduras 6,1853,844
CholutecaHonduras 6,0793,778
La CeibaHonduras 6,3113,922
La MesaHonduras 6,3303,933
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1303,809
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3023,916
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1563,825
TelaHonduras 6,3363,937
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,46111,472
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,46011,471
BudapestHungary 12,2547,615
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,2627,620
DebrecenHungary 12,4217,719
KeszthelyHungary 12,0977,517
MiskolcHungary 12,3997,705
PecsHungary 12,1167,529
SzegedHungary 12,2537,614
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,0907,513
AkureyriIceland 11,9037,397
DalatangiIceland 11,9937,453
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,8627,371
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,7327,290
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,0297,475
ReykhólarIceland 11,7757,317
ReykjavíkIceland 11,6597,245
StykkisholmurIceland 11,7277,287
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,6357,230
AgraIndia 16,12510,020
AhmedabadIndia 15,4349,591
AkolaIndia 15,6949,752
AllahabadIndia 16,37310,174
AmritsarIndia 16,0239,957
BangaloreIndia 15,2389,469
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,1819,434
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,42810,209
BikanerIndia 15,7369,778
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,4569,605
CherrapunjiIndia 17,24010,713
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,24010,713
DaltonganjIndia 16,50510,257
DarbhangaIndia 16,78010,427
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,63810,961
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,64810,967
DumkaIndia 16,79610,437
DwarkaIndia 15,0789,370
GoaIndia 15,0879,376
GuwahatiIndia 17,27510,735
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,6189,705
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,6999,755
JagdalpurIndia 16,0299,961
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,78610,431
KotaIndia 15,8319,838
KozhikodeIndia 14,9669,300
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,34510,157
LudhianaIndia 16,0909,999
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,0019,322
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,37010,173
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,2149,454
MusulipatnamIndia 15,7629,795
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,8959,877
New DelhiIndia 16,11310,013
PambanIndia 15,1029,384
PuneIndia 15,2839,497
SagarIndia 16,0239,957
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,10010,005
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8599,233
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8599,233
VeravalIndia 15,1129,391
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,0479,971
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4929,627
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8849,871
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1949,441
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,8649,237
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,13110,024
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,6079,699
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9089,885
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5619,049
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5309,650
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9239,895
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,1509,414
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1159,393
AbadanIran 13,6208,463
ArakIran 13,9208,650
BabolsarIran 14,2708,867
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1818,812
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,0338,720
Bandar LengehIran 14,0098,705
BirjandIran 14,6819,123
BushehrIran 13,7768,560
ChahbaharIran 14,4678,990
DezfulIran 13,7228,527
EsfahanIran 14,0178,710
IranshahrIran 14,5679,052
KermanIran 14,3758,933
KermanshahIran 13,7108,520
Khoram AbadIran 13,7658,554
MashhadIran 14,8449,224
OroomiehIran 13,6798,501
RamsarIran 14,1118,769
RashtIran 14,0408,725
SemnanIran 14,2918,880
ShahroudIran 14,4528,981
ShirazIran 13,9598,674
TabrizIran 13,7988,574
TeheranIran 14,1178,773
YazdIran 14,2138,832
ZahedanIran 14,6879,127
ZanjanIran 13,9218,651
BaghdadIraq 13,4138,335
BasraIraq 13,5898,444
BelmulletIreland 11,1806,948
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,1766,945
ClaremorrisIreland 11,1816,948
ClonesIreland 11,2997,021
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,2436,986
CorkIreland 11,0516,867
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,0476,865
DublinIreland 11,2787,009
KilkennyIreland 11,1636,937
Malin HeadIreland 11,3897,077
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,1846,950
ShannonIreland 11,0996,897
ValentiaIreland 10,9766,820
EilatIsrael 12,4437,732
HaifaIsrael 12,6257,845
JerusalemIsrael 12,5927,825
Tel AvivIsrael 12,5737,813
AlbengaItaly 11,3457,050
AlgheroItaly 11,1166,908
AmendolaItaly 11,6737,254
AnconaItaly 11,6607,246
ArezzoItaly 11,5417,172
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,7207,283
BergamoItaly 11,5547,180
BolognaItaly 11,5777,194
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,7077,275
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,5607,184
BrindisiItaly 11,7727,316
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,0706,879
CameriItaly 11,4817,134
CampobassoItaly 11,6037,210
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,1616,936
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,0906,892
Cape FrascaItaly 11,0646,876
Cape MeleItaly 11,3417,048
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,5467,175
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,3647,062
CerviaItaly 11,6217,221
CiampinoItaly 11,4807,134
Cimone MountainItaly 11,5177,157
Cisa PassItaly 11,4877,138
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,4457,112
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,7637,310
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,3187,033
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,6067,212
DecimomannuItaly 11,0706,879
DobbiacoItaly 11,7807,320
FalconaraItaly 11,6507,239
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,5237,160
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,6577,244
FonniItaly 11,1436,924
FrontoneItaly 11,6027,210
FrosinoneItaly 11,5177,157
GelaItaly 11,2797,009
GenoaItaly 11,4157,093
GhediItaly 11,5737,192
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,7087,275
GrazzaniseItaly 11,5317,165
GrossetoItaly 11,4427,110
GrottaglieItaly 11,7257,286
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,2296,978
GuidoniaItaly 11,5027,148
IstranaItaly 11,7057,273
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,0586,871
LatinaItaly 11,4847,136
LatronicoItaly 11,6017,209
LecceItaly 11,7597,307
M. CalamitaItaly 11,3987,083
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,6837,260
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,4467,113
MilanItaly 11,5137,154
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,4917,141
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,4257,100
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,5347,167
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,2156,969
PadovaItaly 11,6737,254
Paganella MountainItaly 11,6697,251
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,2847,012
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,2737,005
PantelleriaItaly 11,1016,899
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,5337,167
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,1256,913
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,5607,184
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,6287,226
PiacenzaItaly 11,5047,149
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,4637,123
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,6357,230
Ponza IslandItaly 11,4457,112
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,6227,222
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,4607,122
PrizziItaly 11,2657,000
RadicofaniItaly 11,4987,145
Resia PassItaly 11,6797,257
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,6287,226
RivoltoItaly 11,7837,322
Rolle PassItaly 11,7257,286
RomeItaly 11,4847,136
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,4567,119
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,8007,333
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,3057,025
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,7007,270
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,7477,300
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,4647,124
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,1406,923
Scuro MountainItaly 11,5797,195
SigonellaItaly 11,3507,053
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,7117,277
TarvisioItaly 11,8517,364
TermoliItaly 11,6547,242
TorinoItaly 11,3897,078
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,3967,082
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,2136,968
TrevicoItaly 11,6087,214
TrevisoItaly 11,7077,275
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,8087,338
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,3887,077
UdineItaly 11,8007,333
Ustica IslandItaly 11,3137,030
VeniceItaly 11,7087,276
VeronaItaly 11,6087,213
VicenzaItaly 11,6617,246
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,4737,129
ViterboItaly 11,4877,138
VolterraItaly 11,4737,130